Achievements & Accomplishments

Wrestling Achievements

Anarchy Championship Wrestling
Joshi Ladies Champion 1x (current)

MLW – Memphis Ladies Wrestling
Womans Champion 1x

Miscellaneous Accomplishments
Miss January 2013

Real Name: Vannarah
Ring Name(s): Su Yung, Sonia, Vanna
From: Seattle, Washington
DOB: June 30, 1989
Working For: Various Independent Promotions.
Mini Bio: Vannarah (born June 30, 1989) is an American professional wrestler & valet of American & Asian descent. Vannarah was signed with World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) in early 2010, working in their developmental territory, FCW till her shock release in August 2011. Vannarah is currently wrestling on the independent scene. More?
Watch Su In Action.
http://MLW 475 Su Yung vs Lil Bit
http://MLW 485 Su Yung vs Barbi Hayden
http://MLW 487 Su Yung vs Josianne
http://MLW 491 Su Yung vs Santana
http://MLW 497 Su Yung vs Rebecca Raze

For more of Su's MLW Match-ups, go to
Su's Official MLW Profile & don't forget to visit Magnificent Ladies Wrestling for your custom match-up needs!

Elite Affiliates
Sponsored Forum: UNIQUE-DIVAS.COM

IndyDivas Fangroup

Su Yung Fangroup

Webmistresses: Danni & Malorie
Site Url:
Open Since: December 29th, 2010
Layout/Theme: DStudios
Contact Us: Yes / No
Best Viewed: Apple Safari
Hosted by: Flaunt Nu

Official Links
http://Official Twitter
http://Amazon Wishlist
http://GloryWrestling Profile

Disclaimer is affiliated with Su Yung. She is fully aware of the site & supports it. is not affiliated with World Wrestling Entertainment, Florida Championship Wrestling and/or any other wrestling organization Su Yung has worked for. All media found on this site is copyright to if not credited. No copyright infringement is intended. All photos are being used under the fair copyright law 107.
eXTReMe Tracker